RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Curtis Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - University Place, Washington
you RUN the place
8425 40th W, University Place, Washington, 98466, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
April Lewis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
2022 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2022 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2017 - Simplot Games (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (7)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (16)
Folders
2006 / 2007 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 3000m - XO Invite 2007
Published by
Shane
Apr 29th 2007, 2:13am
Comments
XO Invite and Oregon Invitational
- Apr 20, 2007 to Apr 28, 2007
Eugene, OR, US
Womens 3000m Varsity High School
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masterson, Casey
12
Sheldon
10:00.20
1
2
Macias, Jennifer
12
Hermiston
10:05.17
1
3
Lampi, Marsha
12
Lincoln
10:15.92
1
4
Paulson, Ilsa
12
Sherwood
10:16.15
1
5
Ney, Hayley
10
Catlin Gabel
10:41.08
1
6
Davis, Ali
11
Tigard
10:42.97
1
7
Gruber, Kaylee
12
Siuslaw
10:49.23
1
8
Swanson, Riley
11
Crater
10:56.52
1
9
Shriver, Torin
10
Centralia
11:07.07
1
10
Loutzenhiser, Lauren
11
Molalla
11:13.77
1
11
Friesen, Heidi
11
Molalla
11:17.64
1
12
Walch, Sarah
11
Tigard
11:19.31
1
13
Stoutenburg, Laurie
11
Crater
11:30.22
1
14
Bender, Lynsey
10
Sandy
11:35.35
1
15
Bird, Alison
12
Curtis
11:35.95
1
16
Wallen, Emily
10
Capital
11:35.97
1
17
Lewis, April
11
Curtis
11:47.72
1
18
Gullickson, Randi
10
Elmira
11:52.14
1
19
Magee, Mackenzie
10
Westview
12:03.07
1
20
Lance, Kelsey
11
North Salem
12:21.29
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
10000m Men (First Half) - Oregon Invite 2007
10000m Men (finish) - Oregon Invite 2007
10000m Women (finish) - Oregon Invite 2007
10000m Women (first half) - Oregon Invite 2007
100m Hurdles Women - Oregon Invite 2007
100m Wheelchair - XO Invite 2007
1500m Men Heat 1 - Oregon Invite 2007
1500m Men Heat 2 - Oregon Invite 2007
1500m Men Heat 3 - Oregon Invite 2007
1500m Wheelchair Mixed - XO Invite 2007
1500m Women Heat 1 - Oregon Invite 2007
1500m Women Heat 2 - Oregon Invite 2007
3000m Steeplechase Men Heat 1 - Oregon Invite 2007
3000m Steeplechase Men Heat 2 - Oregon Invite 2007
4x400 Men - Oregon Invite 2007
5000m Men - Oregon Invite 2007
5000m Women - Oregon Invite 2007
800 Men heat 1 - Oregon Invite 2007
800 Men heat 2 - Oregon Invite 2007
800 Men heat 3 - Oregon Invite 2007
800 Women Heat 1 - Oregon Invite 2007
800 Women heat 2 - Oregon Invite 2007
Ana Valverde - Summit - Freshman 3000m Champ - XO Invite 2007
Andrea Geubelle - Girls Long Jump Champ - XO Invite 2007
Boys 100 - Heat 1 - XO Invite 2007
Boys 100 - Heat 2 - XO Invite 2007
Boys 100 - Heat 4 - XO Invite 2007
Boys 110 Hurdles - Heat 4 - XO Invite 2007
Boys 1500m - XO Invite 2007
Boys 200 - Heat 4 - XO Invite 2007
Boys 3000m - XO Invite 2007
Boys 3000m Steeplechase - XO Invite 2007
Boys 400 - Heat 4 - XO Invite 2007
Boys 4x100 - Heat 3 - XO Invite 2007
Boys 4x400 - Heat 1 - XO Invite 2007
Boys 4x400 - Heat 2 - XO Invite 2007
Boys 800 - Heat 2 - XO Invite 2007
Boys DMR - XO Invite 2007
Boys Sprint Medley - Heat 1 - XO Invite 2007
Boys Sprint Medley - Heat 2 - XO Invite 2007
Brandon Caswell - 1500m Wheelchair Champ - XO Invite 2007
Brennan East - Boys 200m Champ - XO Invite 2007
Casey Masterson - Girls 3000m Champ - XO Invite 2007
Chris Solinsky - Oregon Invite 5000
Daniel Thompson - Boys Pole Vault Champ - XO Invite 2007
Eric Capelle - 110m Hurdles Champ - XO Invite 2007
Freshman Boys 3000 - XO Invite 2007
Freshman Girls 3000 - XO Invite 2007
Galen Rupp - Oregon Invite 5000
Girls 100 - Heat 1 - XO Invite 2007
Girls 100 - Heat 2 - XO Invite 2007
Girls 100 Hurldes - Heat 4 - XO Invite 2007
Girls 1500 - Heat 2 - XO Invite 2007
Girls 200 - Heat 3 - XO Invite 2007
Girls 2k Steeplechase - XO Invite 2007
Girls 300 Hurdles - Heat 4 - XO Invite 2007
Girls 3000m - XO Invite 2007
Girls 3000m - XO Invite 2007
Girls 400 - Heat 4 - XO Invite 2007
Girls 4x100 - Heat 3 - XO Invite 2007
Girls 4x400 - Heat 1 - XO Invite 2007
Girls 4x400 - Heat 2 - XO Invite 2007
Girls 800 - Heat 2 - XO Invite 2007
Girls 800m - XO Invite 2007
Girls DMR - XO Invite 2007
Girls Sprint Medley - Heat 2 - XO Invite 2007
Girls Sprint Medley Relay - Heat 1 - XO Invite 2007
Isaiah Jones - Boys 400m Champ - XO Invite 2007
Jewel Martin & Bianca Mathabane - 100m Hurdles - XO Invite 2007
Jewel Martin & Bianca Mathabane - 100m Hurdles - XO Invite 2007
Jewel Martin & Bianca Mathabane - 300m Hurdles - XO Invite 2007
Jonathon Riley - Oregon Invitational 2007
Kara Goucher - Oregon Invitational 2007
Kayla Hendershot - Girls Discus Champ - XO Invite 2007
Kellie Schueler - Girls 200m Champ - XO Invite 2007
Kellie Schueler - Girls 400m Champ - XO Invite 2007
Kelly Egan Girls - Girls 800m Champ - XO Invite 2007
Lincoln Boys 4x400m Relay Champs - XO Invite 2007
Lindsay Beard - Girls Pole Vault Champ - XO Invite 2007
Marshall Roses - Boys 800m Champ - XO Invite 2007
McKay 4x100m Relay Interview - XO Invite 2007
Michael Sherman - Freshman 3000m Champ - XO Invite 2007
Nicole Teter - Oregon Invitational 2007
Peter Nowill - Oregon Invite Steeplechase and Racing in the US
Shane Geiger - 3000m Champ - XO Invite 2007
South Eugene Sprint Medley Champs - XO Invite 2007
South Eugene Wins Distance Medley Relay - Interview - XO Invite 2
Southridge Girls 4x400m Relay Champs - XO Invite 2007
Stephen Pifer - Oregon Invite 1500 and Altitude
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#girls-3k
#3000
#xo-invite-07
58 shares:
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com
,
Capital High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olympia, Washington
,
Catlin Gabel School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
,
Centralia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centralia, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Curtis Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - University Place, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
3
2021
1
2018
1
2017
1
2015
6
2
2014
3
4
2013
28
12
2012
10
7
2011
1
2010
3
2009
2
2
2007
16
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#girls-3k
#3000
#xo-invite-07
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!